Extraliga mužů
so 31. 03. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 1132
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 25. 03. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1121
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
ne 25. 03. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 1124
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 25. 03. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 1125
Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform Třinec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 24. 03. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 1116
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Plzeň
so 24. 03. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 1119
Místo: Karviná
HbK INTEVO Karviná
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 24. 03. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 1117
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
so 17. 03. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1110
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
ne 11. 03. 2012
10:30
č.z.: 1112
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HBC Enviform Třinec
so 10. 03. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 1105
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HbK INTEVO Karviná
so 10. 03. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1103
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 04. 03. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 1097
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
ne 04. 03. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 1102
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 03. 03. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 1092
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Pento Most
so 03. 03. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1095
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
so 26. 11. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 1086
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
ne 20. 11. 2011
10:30
č.z.: 1090
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Enviform Třinec
so 19. 11. 2011
18:00
č.z.: 1080
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 19. 11. 2011
18:00
č.z.: 1081
Místo: Kladno u ZS
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 19. 11. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 1083
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HbK INTEVO Karviná
so 19. 11. 2011
10:30
č.z.: 1079
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 13. 11. 2011
10:30
č.z.: 1068
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Enviform Třinec
so 12. 11. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 1076
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Pento Most
so 05. 11. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 1069
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
so 29. 10. 2011
17:00
č.z.: 1066
Místo: Praha-Lužiny
HC Kert Park Praha
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 29. 10. 2011
15:00
č.z.: 1064
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 29. 10. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 1065
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBT Vlašim
ne 23. 10. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 1055
Místo: Kladno u ZS
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
ne 23. 10. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 1059
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Enviform Třinec
so 22. 10. 2011
15:00
č.z.: 1051
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
so 22. 10. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 1053
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HbK INTEVO Karviná
so 15. 10. 2011
17:00
č.z.: 1044
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 08. 10. 2011
17:00
č.z.: 1037
Místo: Praha-Lužiny
HC Kert Park Praha
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 08. 10. 2011
17:00
č.z.: 1038
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBT Vlašim
ne 02. 10. 2011
11:30
č.z.: 1073
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HbK INTEVO Karviná
ne 02. 10. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 1029
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 01. 10. 2011
18:00
č.z.: 1036
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 25. 09. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 1031
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 24. 09. 2011
16:00
č.z.: 1025
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 18. 09. 2011
15:00
č.z.: 1020
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
ne 18. 09. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 1021
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Plzeň
so 17. 09. 2011
17:00
č.z.: 1014
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 17. 09. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 1015
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
ne 11. 09. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 1003
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 04. 09. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 1007
Místo: Karviná
HbK INTEVO Karviná
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice