Extraliga mužů
ne 17. 03. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 1124
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Škoda Plzeň
ne 17. 03. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 1125
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 16. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 1115
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
so 16. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 1118
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
so 16. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 1119
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 10. 03. 2013
13:00
č.z.: 1127
Místo: Praha-Lužiny
HC Kert Park Praha
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 09. 03. 2013
17:00
č.z.: 1111
Místo: Praha-Lužiny
HC Kert Park Praha
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 09. 03. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 1112
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBT Vlašim
so 23. 02. 2013
16:00
č.z.: 1106
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 24. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1099
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
ne 18. 11. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 1102
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
so 17. 11. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 1094
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 17. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1093
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HC Kert Park Praha
so 17. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1096
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Pento Most
so 10. 11. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 1090
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Škoda Plzeň
so 10. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1086
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
ne 04. 11. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 1087
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 04. 11. 2012
10:30
č.z.: 1073
Místo: Jihlava
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 03. 11. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 1084
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
so 03. 11. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 1080
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HbK Karviná
so 03. 11. 2012
14:30
č.z.: 1081
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
ne 28. 10. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 1077
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 27. 10. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 1072
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 20. 10. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 1059
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
so 20. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1064
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBT Vlašim
ne 14. 10. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 1061
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 14. 10. 2012
11:30
č.z.: 1058
Místo: Plzeň-hala
HBC Škoda Plzeň
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 13. 10. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 1052
Místo: Kladno u ZS
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 13. 10. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 1053
Místo: Praha-Lužiny
HC Kert Park Praha
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
so 13. 10. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 1054
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Pento Most
ne 07. 10. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 1045
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 07. 10. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 1048
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
so 06. 10. 2012
14:30
č.z.: 1037
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
so 06. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1040
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
ne 30. 09. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 1063
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 29. 09. 2012
18:00
č.z.: 1033
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
so 29. 09. 2012
16:15
č.z.: 1036
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 15. 09. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 1027
Místo: Praha-Lužiny
HC Kert Park Praha
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
so 15. 09. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 1028
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 09. 09. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1019
Místo: Jihlava
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 08. 09. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 1015
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
so 08. 09. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 1018
Místo: Kladno u ZS
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 01. 09. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 1008
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
so 01. 09. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1011
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
so 25. 08. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 1006
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 25. 08. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 1002
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HbK Karviná