Starší dorost
ne 29. 05. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 93078
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 29. 05. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 93077
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 22. 05. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 93076
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 22. 05. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 93075
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 15. 05. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 93070
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
SK Kometa Polička
ne 15. 05. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 93069
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
SK Kometa Polička
ne 08. 05. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 93066
Místo: Chrudim
HBC Jokerit Chrudim
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 08. 05. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 93065
Místo: Chrudim
HBC Jokerit Chrudim
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 17. 04. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 93060
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 17. 04. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 93059
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 10. 04. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 93054
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 10. 04. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 93053
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 03. 04. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 93050
Místo: Polička
SK Kometa Polička
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 27. 03. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 93046
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
HBC Jokerit Chrudim
ne 27. 03. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 93045
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
HBC Jokerit Chrudim
ne 28. 11. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 93038
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 28. 11. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 93037
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 21. 11. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 93036
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 21. 11. 2010
11:00
č.z.: 93035
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 14. 11. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 93030
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
SK Kometa Polička
ne 14. 11. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 93029
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
SK Kometa Polička
ne 07. 11. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 93026
Místo: Chrudim
HBC Jokerit Chrudim
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 07. 11. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 93025
Místo: Chrudim
HBC Jokerit Chrudim
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 17. 10. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 93020
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 17. 10. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 93019
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 10. 10. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 93014
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 10. 10. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 93013
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
ne 26. 09. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 93006
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
HBC Jokerit Chrudim
ne 26. 09. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 93005
Místo: Č.Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
HBC Jokerit Chrudim