1. Liga
ne 30. 03. 2014
14:00
č.z.: 3088
Místo: Zlín-Malenovice
TJ ACS Malenovice SV
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 30. 03. 2014
14:00
č.z.: 3090
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
TJ Sokol Poruba
so 29. 03. 2014
14:00
č.z.: 3083
Místo: Zlín-Malenovice
TJ ACS Malenovice SV
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
ne 16. 03. 2014
16:00
č.z.: 3080
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 16. 03. 2014
14:00
č.z.: 3081
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SK Sudoměřice
so 15. 03. 2014
14:00
č.z.: 3077
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
so 15. 03. 2014
13:00
č.z.: 3076
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
SK Sudoměřice
so 15. 03. 2014
10:00
č.z.: 3073
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
SK Kometa Polička
so 08. 03. 2014
14:00
č.z.: 3068
Místo: Zlín-Malenovice
TJ ACS Malenovice SV
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 02. 03. 2014
14:00
č.z.: 3064
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 24. 11. 2013
10:00
č.z.: 3063
Místo: Ostrava-Poruba
TJ Sokol Poruba
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
so 23. 11. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3059
Místo: Ostrava-Poruba
TJ Sokol Poruba
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 17. 11. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 3057
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
so 16. 11. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3002
Místo: Polička
SK Kometa Polička
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
ne 10. 11. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3051
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 10. 11. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3052
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SK Kometa Polička
ne 03. 11. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3048
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 03. 11. 2013
10:00
č.z.: 3047
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
SK Kometa Polička
so 02. 11. 2013
16:00
č.z.: 3043
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
TJ ACS Malenovice SV
so 26. 10. 2013
16:00
č.z.: 3041
Místo: Ostrava-Poruba
TJ Sokol Poruba
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 20. 10. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3039
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ ACS Malenovice SV
ne 13. 10. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3035
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
ne 13. 10. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3036
Místo: Sudoměřice
SK Sudoměřice
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 06. 10. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3032
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 28. 09. 2013
17:00
č.z.: 3019
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
so 28. 09. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3023
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
TJ ACS Malenovice SV
ne 22. 09. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 3017
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SHC Opava
ne 22. 09. 2013
10:00
č.z.: 3018
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
TJ Sokol Poruba
so 21. 09. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3014
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ Sokol Poruba
ne 15. 09. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3013
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
SHC Opava
ne 08. 09. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 3007
Místo: Polička
SK Kometa Polička
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 08. 09. 2013
10:00
č.z.: 3006
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
so 07. 09. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 3003
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice