Extraliga juniorů
so 23. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 4132
Místo: Jihlava
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 16. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 4124
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
SK Kometa Polička
so 16. 03. 2013
11:30
č.z.: 4125
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
ne 10. 03. 2013
13:00
č.z.: 4119
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
ne 10. 03. 2013
11:30
č.z.: 4116
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
so 09. 03. 2013
13:30
č.z.: 4109
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Škoda Plzeň
so 02. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 4105
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
so 02. 03. 2013
12:30
č.z.: 4108
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
ne 25. 11. 2012
12:30
č.z.: 4100
Místo: Kladno u ZS
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 24. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 4095
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
so 24. 11. 2012
12:30
č.z.: 4093
Místo: Praha-Palmovka
TJ KOVO Praha
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 17. 11. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 4089
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
so 17. 11. 2012
11:30
č.z.: 4088
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
SK Kometa Polička
so 10. 11. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 4077
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
so 03. 11. 2012
13:30
č.z.: 4072
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 03. 11. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 4071
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBK Vsetín
so 03. 11. 2012
12:30
č.z.: 4068
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
so 27. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 4066
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
SK TOPTRANS Jihlava
so 20. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 4058
Místo: Polička
SK Kometa Polička
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
ne 14. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 4050
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
ne 14. 10. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 4053
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
so 13. 10. 2012
16:00
č.z.: 4047
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 06. 10. 2012
13:30
č.z.: 4042
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
ne 30. 09. 2012
12:30
č.z.: 4034
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
so 29. 09. 2012
12:30
č.z.: 4027
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
TJ KOVO Praha
so 29. 09. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 4026
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
so 22. 09. 2012
11:30
č.z.: 4023
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 15. 09. 2012
11:30
č.z.: 4011
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice